Wednesday, July 16, 2008

help?

If i were to like... say.... set up a new blog... with a new address and chuck this one... is it possible for me to transfer all this shit from THIS blog over there?

can anyone teach me how?

why would i wanna do that?

Well you see, I'm running away from stalkers.

And people who say, "ehh, you lied! that didn't really happen in real life!"
blehh. I'll say whatever i want! it's my damn blog!

Labels:

1 Comments:

Blogger afu-chan said...

why dont u try this...

settings>publishing>blog*spotaddress

try changing there ;)

and then lemme noe the new url kay? :p

6:55 AM  

Post a Comment

<< Home